1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer

There are 20 offers listed here for 1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer, including options from Wholesun, GreenWorks and HYPER Tough. The field spans $39.50 to $1,299.00. The overview refreshes regularly so prices and availability stay current.

$137.99Median price
$39.50 – $1,299.00Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

Prices have eased: the median sits at $70.92, 9.1% below its level from 32 days ago.

Range in this period: $67.89 – $78.00 · As of September 22, 2026
Top brands:Wholesun (3)GreenWorks (2)HYPER Tough (2)
Selection criteria:Pressure (PSI)Flow Rate (GPM)ColorUnit SystemConnector Type

Best 1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer 2026

Our top picks: 1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. BLACK+DECKER Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer (1,600 Max PSI)- BEPW1600
    Top matchBLACK+DECKER Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer (1,600 Max PSI)- BEPW1600

    The BLACK+DECKER Electric Cold Water Pressure Washer (BEPW1600) is a compact and user-friendly unit, delivering a maximum of 1,600 PSI.

  2. SENIX 11 Amp Electric Pressure Washer - 1600 PSI, 1.2 GPM HPWE11-L Open Box
  3. 3000 PSI 2-in-1 1600W Pressure Washer Steam Cleaner 2.0 GPM w/ 15° 45° Nozzle

Top 5: 1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer compared

FAQ: 1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer

How much does 1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer cost?

Across 20 priced offers, prices range from $39.50 to $1,299.00; the median is $137.99 (as of September 2026).

Which brands appear most often in this overview?

By offer count, Wholesun (3), GreenWorks (2) and HYPER Tough (2) lead this overview (as of September 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing 1600 Psi Electric Pressure Washer?

When comparing, it pays to look at Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.